Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
from £25.643 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• 30 m chalk line with black chalk
• Aluminum housing with window for chalk inspection
• Smooth extension without crank twisting
• 5:1 gear ratio for fast rewinding
• Stainless steel hook, stowable in housing
• Steel crank handle, lockable in housing
• Integrated belt clip for easy handling
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.00
Shipping: £4.95

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 047488 FatMax Extreme Reel and Chalk B004WRXIHO
Durable die-cast aluminium housing Patented chalk view window Release button for line extension Quick to rewind Supplied with black chalk refill, Weight: 1.019 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-47-488 Chalk set (black)
STANLEY 0-47-488 Chalk set (black), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£26.00
£30.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STANLEY® 0-47-488 FatMax® Reel & Chalk STA047488
STANLEY® 0-47-488 FatMax® Reel & Chalk STA047488, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30 m chalk line with black chalk
Aluminum housing with window for chalk inspection
Smooth extension without crank twisting
5:1 gear ratio for fast rewinding
Stainless steel hook, stowable in housing
Steel crank handle, lockable in housing
Integrated belt clip for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley TLM50
£26.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-57146
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ClimaPilot (082.034A)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-57152
£23.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £4.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel