Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter

Price History
• Insulation Multimeter Fluke 1587 FC for advanced insulation testing
• Features: PI/DAR with TrendIt graphing, storage via Fluke Connect app, temperature compensation
• Tracking and trend display to detect deterioration
• Fluke i400 AC current clamp for accurate AC measurement without circuit interruption
• 1 mA/A output for easy reading
• CAT IV 600 V / CAT III 1000 V safety rating
• Suitable for commercial and industrial applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
*New* Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Tester + i400 Current Clamp Kit / UK 4692725
*New* Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Tester + i400 Current Clamp Kit / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke Industrial 1587/I400 FC 2-IN-1 Insulation Multimeter with Clamp i400 4692725
Includes the Fluke 1587 FC 2-in-1 Insulation DMM and the Fluke i400 Current Clamp With the Fluke 1587 FC, perform insulation tests, plus a wide-range of DMM tasks with confidence and ease Use the Fluke i400 with your Fluke 1587 FC to accurately measure AC current without breaking the circuit The Fluke 1587 FC 2-in1 Insulation DMM
prodImage
£1,039.00
£1,042.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fluke Industrial 1587/I400 FC 2-IN-1 Insulation Multimeter with Clamp i400 4692725
Includes the Fluke 1587 FC 2-in-1 Insulation DMM and the Fluke i400 Current Clamp With the Fluke 1587 FC, perform insulation tests, plus a wide-range of DMM tasks with confidence and ease Use the Fluke i400 with your Fluke 1587 FC to accurately measure AC current without breaking the circuit The Fluke 1587 FC 2-in1 Insulation DMM
prodImage
£1,213.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation Multimeter Fluke 1587 FC for advanced insulation testing
Features: PI/DAR with TrendIt graphing, storage via Fluke Connect app, temperature compensation
Tracking and trend display to detect deterioration
Fluke i400 AC current clamp for accurate AC measurement without circuit interruption
1 mA/A output for easy reading
CAT IV 600 V / CAT III 1000 V safety rating
Suitable for commercial and industrial applications

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,791.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£440.96
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke OC4USB (2166266)
£169.20
Fluke OC4USB (2166266)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Fluke 116/323 Handheld MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Fluke 325 Current ClampCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 787B multimeter
£1,560.00
Fluke 787B multimeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£802.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 369 FC Leakage Current Clamp Meter
£802.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£758.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 3000 FC HVAC Clamp Meter
£748.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
electrical-direct
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
Tester Co Uk
prodImage
£1,039.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£1,213.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel