Fluke 789 ProcessMeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
from £900.00to £1,760.405 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
• Frequency Range: 20 kHz
• Calibration mode for HART instruments with loop current supply
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H50 mm x D203 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 789 Loop Calibration Process Meter. Brand NEW
Fluke 789 Loop Calibration Process Meter. Brand NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£900.00
£910.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Fluke 789 Loop Calibration Process Meter - Optional Calibration 3977194
Fluke 789 Loop Calibration Process Meter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,450.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 789/E Process Meter FLU-789
Voltage Testers Very large dual display Enhanced backlight with 2 brightness settings 1200 ohm drive capability on mA source
prodImage
£1,683.00
£1,699.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fluke 789/E Process Meter FLU-789
Voltage Testers Very large dual display Enhanced backlight with 2 brightness settings 1200 ohm drive capability on mA source
prodImage
£1,760.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 789 Loop Calibration Process Meter - Optional Calibration 3977194
Fluke 789 Loop Calibration Process Meter - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,486.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Calibration mode for HART instruments with loop current supply
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H50 mm x D203 mm
Weight:610 g
Display
Yes
Frequency Range
20 kHz
Measured Quantities
Continuity test, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
Measurement Categories
CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,798.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying Bag
£39.52
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying BagCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
£915.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke i30
£713.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
technotrex_uk
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: £10.00
testermans-uk
prodImage
£1,450.00
Shipping: Free
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£1,683.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£1,760.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel