Fluke 365 True RMS Clamp Meter

Price History
• Current clamp
• DC and AC current measurement up to 200 A
• Clamp detachable
• DC and AC voltage measurement up to 600 V
• Integrated flashlight
• Overvoltage category CAT III 600 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 365 True RMS Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke Detachable TRMS Clamp Meter, FLUKE-365/E B004CYX03Y
Clamp meter
prodImage
£356.18
Shipping: Free
Fluke 365 Detachable TRMS Clamp Meter / UK Approved Stock 3790607
Fluke 365 Detachable TRMS Clamp Meter / UK Approved Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
DC and AC current measurement up to 200 A
Clamp detachable
DC and AC voltage measurement up to 600 V
Integrated flashlight
Overvoltage category CAT III 600 V

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 365 True RMS Clamp Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
IF YOU NEED TO MEASURE AC OR DC CURRENT, THIS IS THE ONE
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/10/2019
|
GREAT
Fluke 365
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/01/2016
|
Very happy with this - the expected Fluke quality - so far anyway although its likely made in China. I am also using it to check DC current on a boat. The probes are also a decent length and the unit is easy to change using the...View More thumb wheel. Being able to detach the clamp is a useful feature.The picture is slightly misleading as the two plug in probes on the long flexible leads were included as was the zipped case.View Less
Fluke 365 Current Clamp Meter
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2015
|
I have wanted to purchase a clamp meter for some time now as they come in very useful being an electrical field service engineer. The beauty of this meter is its compact design and detachable clamp. From my experience most clamp...View More meters are bulky and when working in tight spots they can be difficult to get the clamp in, this Fluke 365 however is perfect! It has some additional features that come in useful too like the light, the case and the ability to attatch test leads to use the device as aView Less
With reviews from

Fluke 365 True RMS Clamp Meter Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,791.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Fluke 116/323 Handheld MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 113 (3088053)
£140.00
Fluke 113 (3088053)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 787B multimeter
£1,560.00
Fluke 787B multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£429.99
Fluke 1503 Insulation TesterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 365 True RMS Clamp Meter
prodImage
£356.18
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel