Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETA

• Voltage and continuity tester for industrial and commercial applications
• Voltage range: 12 690 V AC/DC
• Safety ratings: CAT IV 600 V, CAT III 690 V
• LED and LCD display for voltage measurements
• Battery powered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke Amprobe 2100-BETA Voltage, Continuity & Phase Rotation Tester 690V AC/DC 4312508
Fluke Amprobe 2100-BETA Voltage, Continuity & Phase Rotation Tester 690V AC/DC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voltage and continuity tester for industrial and commercial applications
Voltage range: 12 690 V AC/DC
Safety ratings: CAT IV 600 V, CAT III 690 V
LED and LCD display for voltage measurements
Battery powered

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£69.47
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-D
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Beha-Amprobe TACH20Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
£445.57
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA BundleCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£165.45
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1
£20.00
Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£82.00
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trotec BS30WP
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£70.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£90.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LD050P
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec BL30
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETA
testermans-uk
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel