Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR

• Infrared thermometer with a 10:1 ratio
• Suitable for diagnostic purposes in various fields
• Use in heating, ventilation, air conditioning and refrigeration technology, electrical engineering, industry, automotive technology, quality control, and fire protection
• Part of the powerful IR-700-EUR product family
• High-performance diagnostic devices for HVAC technicians
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BEHA AMPROBE IR-710-EUR Infrared Thermometer 10:1, -18 to 380 °C B00NGXCMDQ
Non-contact temperature measurement Laser-based targeting Temperature measurement from -18° to 380°C Integrated measurement memory (data hold) MIN/MAX measurement memory non-contact temperature measurement laser-based targeting temperature measurement from -18° to 380°c integrated measurement memory (data hold) min/max measurement memory ; Included components: 1 X Infrared Thermometer, 1X Manual
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Infrared thermometer with a 10:1 ratio
Suitable for diagnostic purposes in various fields
Use in heating, ventilation, air conditioning and refrigeration technology, electrical engineering, industry, automotive technology, quality control, and fire protection
Part of the powerful IR-700-EUR product family
High-performance diagnostic devices for HVAC technicians

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETA
£85.49
Beha-Amprobe 2100-BETACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-D
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.94
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£154.28
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£48.33
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£128.40
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
£445.57
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA BundleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller VT COMBI PRO
£80.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RH25 Humidity Meter
£92.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel