Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D

• Multimeter Type: Clamp Meter Multimeter
• AC Clamp Meter with Dual Display (AC)
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 600 V
• Measurement Ranges: Voltage, AC Current, DC Current, Resistance, Frequency, Capacitance, Temperature
• Display with Dual Readout
• Measurement Functions: HOLD, MAX
• Dimensions: 19 x 6.3 x 3.2 cm (HxWxD)
• Weight: 207 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACD-14 PLUS-D AC Clamp Meter, Dual Display, 600 A, Resist., jaw 25 mm B007JNF8GW
Dual display A measurement range for direct measurement of ionisation currents in heating systems Current voltage and resistance measurement Continuity test with beeper Capacitance and frequency measurement
prodImage
£111.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AC Clamp Meter with Dual Display (AC)
Measurement Categories: CAT III 600 V
Measurement Ranges: Voltage, AC Current, DC Current, Resistance, Frequency, Capacitance, Temperature
Display with Dual Readout
Measurement Functions: HOLD, MAX
Dimensions: 19 x 6.3 x 3.2 cm (HxWxD)
Weight: 207 g
Multimeter Type
Clamp Meter Multimeter

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£94.75
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMACompare 3 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.94
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£154.28
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£48.33
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£128.40
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
£445.57
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA BundleCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
£99.00
Beha-Amprobe 1324DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flir VT8-1000
£112.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Multimeter 2152-600
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe PRM-5-EUR
£103.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX430A RMS Multimeter
£107.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX505 RMS Industrial Multimeter
£106.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Megger MFL205 1013-835
£112.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
£122.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX355 RMS Multimeter
£94.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech MA445 Current Clamp
£90.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
prodImage
£111.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel