Beha-Amprobe 1324D

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
from £99.601 offerManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Self-retaining test probes with clamping range 4...8 mm
• Secure contact in CEE 16 A and CEE 32 A sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha Amprobe 1324D Safety Test Lead 4 mm Socket 1 Piece Secure CEE Contact 2146183
Beha Amprobe 1324D Safety Test Lead 4 mm Socket 1 Piece Secure CEE Contact, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Multimeter Test Leads
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-retaining test probes with clamping range 4...8 mm
Secure contact in CEE 16 A and CEE 32 A sockets

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
£243.08
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
£119.28
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£81.83
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe CHB5
£1,062.99
Beha-Amprobe CHB5Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EUR
£181.44
Beha-Amprobe AM-555-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EUR
£364.96
Beha-Amprobe IR-750-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-63993
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152240)
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
£96.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
rapidonline
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel