Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
from £96.60to £178.5513 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Metabo carbide grooving cutter
• Length: 175 mm
• Product dimensions: Diameter 125 mm, segment dimensions 28.5 x 7 mm
• Number of segments: 30
• Bore: 22.23 mm
• Max. speed: 12,200 rpm
• Allows fast and comfortable milling of wall grooves in various materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 628299000 3 Row Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm QF-P65E-PCFA
Fast and comfortable cutting of wall slots in different materials possible Highly reduced workload thanks to the intelligent system of interlacing arrangement of segments, since chisseling away of the centre is not required. Great time saving thanks to cutting in one step Reduction of dirt and dust, since the material is removed cleanly and completely from the slot Suitable for the Metabo MFE40 Wall Chaser. Customised slots for individual lines Ø12mm, or for Ø20mm and Ø25mm empty pipes.
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Metabo Dia-CD3 125mm 3R Professional UP Diamond Wall Chaser Blade For MFE 40 628299000
Metabo Dia-CD3 125mm 3R Professional UP Diamond Wall Chaser Blade For MFE 40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
Metabo 628299000 125mm x 28.5 x 22mm Diamond Blade for MFE40 Wall Chaser
Metabo 628299000 125mm x 28.5 x 22mm Diamond Blade for MFE40 Wall Chaser, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 628299000 3 Row Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm QF-P65E-PCFA
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 125mmx28.5x22mm Diamond Blade for MFE40 Wall Chaser 628299000
Suitable for MFE40 Wall Chaser Fast and comfortable cutting of wall slots in different materialspossible Highly reduced workload thatnks to the...
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO 628299000 Dia-CD3 chaser 125mm x 28.5mm x 22.23mm
METABO 628299000 Dia-CD3 chaser 125mm x 28.5mm x 22.23mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
Metabo 628299000 125mm x 28.5 x 22mm Diamond Blade for MFE40 Wall Chaser Triple
Metabo 628299000 125mm x 28.5 x 22mm Diamond Blade for MFE40 Wall Chaser Triple, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
METABO 3 ROW WALL CHASER DIAMOND BLADE 125X28.5X22.23MM - 628299000
METABO 3 ROW WALL CHASER DIAMOND BLADE 125X28.5X22.23MM - 628299000, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo Dia-CD3 125mm 3R Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade for MFE40 628299000
Metabo Dia-CD3 125mm 3R Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade for MFE40, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£149.36
Shipping: Free
Metabo 3 Row Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm 628299000
Metabo 3 Row Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 3 Row Pro UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm 628299000
Metabo 3 Row Pro UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£157.71
Shipping: Free
Metabo 628299000 3 Row Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x
Metabo 628299000 3 Row Professional UP Universal Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£172.60
Shipping: Free
Metabo - 3 Row Professional UP Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm 628299000
Metabo - 3 Row Professional UP Wall Chaser Blade 125 x 28.5 x 22.23mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£178.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £178.55 / Unit
Product Details
Metabo carbide grooving cutter
Length: 175 mm
Product dimensions: Diameter 125 mm, segment dimensions 28.5 x 7 mm
Number of segments: 30
Bore: 22.23 mm
Max. speed: 12,200 rpm
Allows fast and comfortable milling of wall grooves in various materials

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
£96.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UB402MP
£103.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152240)
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70756
£82.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3008080L
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel