DeWalt DWH050

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWH050
from £94.786 offersManufacturer: DeWaltPrice History
• Extraction
• SDS-max drilling dust extraction
• Extraction nozzle diameters: 10 mm; 14 mm
• Extraction rings: 12 - 38 mm; 38 - 52 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£94.78
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£94.78
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DWH050 Drilling Dust Extraction System DWH050-XJ
Match nozzle to hole size for optimal hole cleaning Flexible hose allows for 360 degree orientation Allows for quick connection to hose and swivel capability Airlock compatible for quick reliable Durable rubber connection for dust-free working on most stone surfaces 360 Degree vertical and horizontal movement through the flexible hose Compatible with all professional dust extractors, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
DWH050 Drilling Dust Extraction System
Match nozzle to hole size for optimal hole cleaning Flexible hose allows for 360 degree orientation Allows for quick connection to hose and swivel capability Airlock compatible for quick reliable Durable rubber connection for dust-free working on most stone surfaces 360 Degree vertical and horizontal movement through the flexible hose Compatible with all professional dust extractors, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
Drilling Dust Extraction System DUST FREE Hole Cleaning Kit - DEWALT DWH050 DWH050-XJ
Drilling Dust Extraction System DUST FREE Hole Cleaning Kit - DEWALT DWH050, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Drilling Dust Extraction System & Hole Cleaning Kit - DEWALT DWH050-XJ
Drilling Dust Extraction System & Hole Cleaning Kit - DEWALT, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£121.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT RT51258 Drilling Dust Extraction System & Hole Cleaning Kit DWH050-XJ
RT51258 Drilling Dust Extraction System & Hole Cleaning Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£132.09
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH050 Airlock Drilling Dust Extraction System and Hole Cleaning
DeWalt DWH050 Airlock Drilling Dust Extraction System and Hole Cleaning, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
SDS-max drilling dust extraction
Extraction nozzle diameters: 10 mm; 14 mm
Extraction rings: 12 - 38 mm; 38 - 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWH050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool BS-KV D15 (203164)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£94.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£95.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£81.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 198440-5
£93.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWH050
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£121.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel