Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
from £91.68to £135.093 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Threaded bore adapter
• 2 collets for 4.5 and 6 mm shank
• Cuts threads M4/M5/M6/M8
• Compatible with QuickIN/QuickIN MAX interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 64203003010 M4 M5 M6 M8 Tapping Adapter
Fein 64203003010 M4 M5 M6 M8 Tapping Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
FEIN 64203003010 Tapping Adapter, 0 V, Multi-Colour
FEIN 64203003010 tapping adapter Product range: accessory - screwdrivers FEIN part number: 64203003010, Weight: 0.54233716452 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£109.99
£118.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Fein 64203003010 Adapter Threaded Drill Adapter with 2 Collets 4.5/6 mm
Fein 64203003010 Adapter Threaded Drill Adapter with 2 Collets 4.5/6 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£135.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Threaded bore adapter
2 collets for 4.5 and 6 mm shank
Cuts threads M4/M5/M6/M8
Compatible with QuickIN/QuickIN MAX interface

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3008080L
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 198440-5
£93.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 800/2 (491499)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
wrightytool
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£135.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel