Makita 198440-5

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 198440-5
from £93.07to £150.957 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Extraction hood
• Suitable for: Makita cutting discs Ø 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita 198440-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 198440-5 Dust Collecting Wheel Cover 230 B07C5VBPXX
Dust collecting cover 230mm dust collecting wheel guard Compatible with 230mm Angle Grinders Makita GA9020, GA9040, GA9050, GA9060, GA9062, GA9063, DGA900, DGA901 Designed to resist wear and tear No tools required, the cover replaces the furrower 4 wheels placed at the base to follow the cutting line Sinks and is adjustable to trace the line for laying pipes Precise and quick Controls the suction of dust, Weight: 7.694133 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£93.07
Shipping: Free
Makita 198440-5 Dust Collecting Wheel Cover 230 B07C5VBPXX
Dust collecting cover 230mm dust collecting wheel guard Compatible with 230mm Angle Grinders Makita GA9020, GA9040, GA9050, GA9060, GA9062, GA9063, DGA900, DGA901 Designed to resist wear and tear No tools required, the cover replaces the furrower 4 wheels placed at the base to follow the cutting line Sinks and is adjustable to trace the line for laying pipes Precise and quick Controls the suction of dust, Weight: 7.694133 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Makita 198440-5 230mm Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Fits DGA900 GA9020 GA9040 1984405
Makita 198440-5 230mm Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Fits DGA900 GA9020 GA9040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 198440-5 230mm Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Fits DGA900 GA9020 GA9040 1984405
Makita 198440-5 230mm Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Fits DGA900 GA9020 GA9040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 198440-5 Dust Collecting Wheel Cover 230
Makita 198440-5 Dust Collecting Wheel Cover 230, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 198440-5 230mm Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Fits DGA900 GA9020 GA9040
Makita 198440-5 230mm Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Fits DGA900 GA9020 GA9040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£141.69
Shipping: Free
Makita 198440-5 Angle Grinder Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Attachment
Makita 198440-5 Angle Grinder Dust Collecting Wheel Guard Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
Makita cutting discs Ø 230 mm

Price History

1M
Makita 198440-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Live center set MT2 10-piece (146689)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
£91.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 800/2 (491499)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3008080L
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 198440-5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel