Makita Guide rail (194368-5)

Price History
• Guide rail
• Suitable for: Makita Hand circular, plunge, and jigsaws
• Splinter protection
• Adhesive coating
• Dimensions: W140 Centimetre x H1.1 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.98 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail (194368-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 55" For SP6000 DSP600 + Guide Rail Bag + Strap E-05664_194368-5
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1.5m 55" For SP6000 DSP600 + Guide Rail Bag + Strap, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 1.4m Guide Rail for SP6000K1 Saw B002XFYBYQ
Helps ensure an accurate cut every time. Interacts with the saw base and engineered to deliver smooth, dead-on straight or bevel cutting Can be joined to more of the same model to extend length of guiderail. Ideal for ripping sheet material Works perfectly in conjunction with SP6000K1 plunge saws (110 or 240 Volt) Model number: 194368-5, Weight: 6.7 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
Makita 1943685 55 Guide Rail 194368-5
...
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 Centimetre x H1.1 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.98 kg
Other
Splinter protection
Adhesive coating
Suitable for
Makita Hand circular, plunge, and jigsaws

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide rail (194368-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

505 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/11/2024
|
super
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/11/2024
|
super
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/11/2024
|
super
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/11/2024
|
super
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/11/2024
|
super
With reviews from

Makita Guide rail (194368-5) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 505 reviews
5
284
4
104
3
24
2
38
1
55

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£89.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3008080L
£89.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67321
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99591-QZ
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail (194368-5)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel