Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
from £80.00to £125.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Angle measurements adjustable on scale
• No need for additional protractor measurement
• Transfer and cut angles using the guide rail
• Contents: 1 piece
• Compatible with FS/2
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 491588 FS-KS Combination Bevel, White
Angles can be transferred directly from the wall/work piece to the guide rail No measurements with an additional protractor are necessary Angle size can be set on the scale Installation on the guide rail can take place via the groove for accessories Suitable for FS/2, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 491588 Combination Bevel FS-KS for FS/2 and KP Guide Rails
Festool 491588 Combination Bevel FS-KS for FS/2 and KP Guide Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 491588 FS-KS Combination Bevel, White
Angles can be transferred directly from the wall/work piece to the guide rail No measurements with an additional protractor are necessary Angle size can be set on the scale Installation on the guide rail can take place via the groove for accessories Suitable for FS/2, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£103.88
Shipping: Free
Festool Combination bevel FS-KS 491588
Festool Combination bevel FS-KS 491588, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool FS-KS Adjustable Combination Bevel 491588
Festool FS-KS Adjustable Combination Bevel, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle measurements adjustable on scale
No need for additional protractor measurement
Transfer and cut angles using the guide rail
Contents: 1 piece
Compatible with FS/2
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 F/FA 52 (205767)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D4-10 CE/S (577397)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£80.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-67321
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56786
£80.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
JUDS STOCK SOLUTIONS LIMITED
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.88
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel