Makita E-11689

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita E-11689
from £82.90to £137.796 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill Bit Set
• 256 pcs.
• Carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-11689
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-11689 256 Piece Drill and Screwbit Set
45 HSS-R Metal Drill Bits: 4 x 1mm, 4 x 1.5mm 6 x 2mm, 3 x 2.5mm, 6 x 3mm, 2 x 3.2mm, 4 x 3.5mm, 6 x 4mm, 3 x 4.5mm, 2 x 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 7.5mm and 8mm 8 Wood Drill Bits: 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm, 9mm and 10mm 5 Flat Bits: 12mm, 16mm, 20mm, 22mm and 25mm x 150mm 9 Masonry Drill Bits: 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm and 10mm x 120mm, 8mm and 10mm x 300mm 110 Screwbits 25mm: 2 x PH0, 3 x PH1, 10 x PH2, 5 x PH3, 2 x PH4, 2 x PZ0, 3 x PZ1, 10 x PZ2, 5 x PZ3, 2 x PZ4, 5 x SL4.5, 5 x SL5.5, 5 x SL6, 5 x SL6.5, 5 x SL7, 4 x T10, 4 x T15, 4 x T20, 4 x T25, 3 x T27, 4 x T30, 4 x T40, 3 x H3, 4 x H4, 4 x H5 and 3 x H6 20 Screwbits 50mm: 2 x PH1, 5 x PH2, 3 x PH3, 2 x PZ1, 5 x PZ2 and 3 x PZ3 20 Nut Setters: 5/32”, 3/16”, 7/32”, ¼”, 9/32”, 5/16”, 11/32”, 3/8”, 7/16”, ½”, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 Plus selection of socket adapters, hole saws, depth stops, hex key wrenches and more Supplied in a durable plastic carry case
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Makita 256-piece Drill & Tool set for wood metal stone & more E-11689
Makita 256-piece Drill & Tool set for wood metal stone & more, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
Makita E-11689 256 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set E11689
Makita E-11689 256 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£86.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita E-11689 256 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set E11689
Makita E-11689 256 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
Makita E-11689 256-piece Drill & Tool set for wood metal stone & more
Makita E-11689 256-piece Drill & Tool set for wood metal stone & more, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-11689 256 Piece Drill and Screwbit Set
Makita E-11689 256 Piece Drill and Screwbit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£137.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
256 pcs.
Carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-11689
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£83.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70756
£82.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein Thread cutting attachment (64203027010)
£84.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£84.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£81.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x200 (496965)
£84.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-11689
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£86.97
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel