Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
from £74.20to £105.872 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Bi-metal saw blade with fine teeth
• Suitable for sheet metal up to 2 mm, aluminum profiles, copper pipes, and hard plastics
• Extremely precise and controllable cuts with a thin kerf
• Narrow, tapered shape for optimal cutting speed and chip removal
• Compatible with various FEIN machines (see description)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63502157240 Fine Toothed Bi-Metal Blade 10pack, Multi-Colour, 30 mm B01BNEL4DI
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present. Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502157240 Fine Toothed Bi-Metal Blade 10pack, Colour Coded
New STARLOCK Mount, Bimetal with corrugated universal teeth. Wide range of applications for sheet metal up to 2 mm, aluminium profiles, copper pipes,
prodImage
£105.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-metal saw blade with fine teeth
Suitable for sheet metal up to 2 mm, aluminum profiles, copper pipes, and hard plastics
Extremely precise and controllable cuts with a thin kerf
Narrow, tapered shape for optimal cutting speed and chip removal
Compatible with various FEIN machines (see description)

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£65.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P60 VE25 (260233)
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D5-12 SDS (577398)
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56770
£75.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2978
£75.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel