Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
from £65.99to £70.563 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Abrasives for paint repair work
• For sanding curves, contours, and profiles
• Equivalent to approx. 200 soft pads 115x120
• On foam backing
• Dimensions: 115 mm x 25 m, grit P120
• Suitable for VOC and alkyd resin paints
• StickFix hook-and-loop design for quick abrasive changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 497091 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P120 GR Soft
Festool 497091 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P120 GR Soft, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Abrasive roll Granat 115x25m P120 GR SOFT FES497091
Herramienta muy cómoda en mano gracias al soporte de espuma Compatible con barnices VOC y de resinas alcídicas, Weight: 4.14 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P120 Grit 497091
Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P120 Grit 497091, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abrasives for paint repair work
For sanding curves, contours, and profiles
Equivalent to approx. 200 soft pads 115x120
On foam backing
Dimensions: 115 mm x 25 m, grit P120
Suitable for VOC and alkyd resin paints
StickFix hook-and-loop design for quick abrasive changes

Price History

1M 3M
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64870-5
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£64.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel