Einhell M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-piece LS (49500400)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-piece LS (49500400)
from £85.55to £147.097 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 7 mm high, vacuum-soldered diamond coating for long service life
• Dry cutting possible without additional cooling
• Integrated coolant to extend drill bit lifespan
• Suitable for sanitary areas, kitchens, and tiled surfaces indoors and outdoors
• Compatible with standard angle grinders with M14 mount
• Dimensions: includes 2x 6 mm, 2x 8 mm, 10 mm, 12 mm, 14 mm drill bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-piece LS (49500400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 49500400 Diamond Tile Drill Bit Set x7 Pcs For M14 Angle Grinders
Einhell 49500400 Diamond Tile Drill Bit Set x7 Pcs For M14 Angle Grinders, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell 7 Piece M14 Tile Drilling Bit Set in M Case 49500400
Einhell 7 Piece M14 Tile Drilling Bit Set in M Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Original Einhell M-CASE 7-piece tile drill bit set (M14 for dry cutting with 7 mm diamond studding, long service life, coolant for small diameters incl. storage box) 49500400
7 mm diamond set – Due to the 7 mm high, vacuum-brazed diamond studding, the tile drills for fine stoneware, tile and natural stone work have a long service life. For dry cutting – With the tile drill bit set for hard tiles, dry cutting is possible without additional cooling. Integrated coolant – The small diameter of the diamond tile drills have an integrated coolant that increases the life of the drill. For indoor and outdoor use – The set of tile drills is ideal for use in the sanitary area, in the kitchen and for tiled surfaces indoors and outdoors. Practical storage box – The Einhell Case offers an organised storage space with carbon inlay, robust auto-lock clip closure and transparent lid for an overview of the contents. For M14 angle grinders – The diamond tile drill bit set fits standard angle grinders that have a peripheral speed of 80 m/s and an M14 mount., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Diamond Hole Saw Bit Set 7 Pieces For M14 With M-CASE Box KWB 49500400
...
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Diamond Hole Saw Bit Set 7 Pieces For M14 With M-CASE Box KWB 49500400
Einhell Diamond Hole Saw Bit Set 7 Pieces For M14 With M-CASE Box KWB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-Pc Diamond M14 For Angle Grinders 500400
Einhell M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-Pc Diamond M14 For Angle Grinders, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£102.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell 500400 M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-Pc Diamond M14 For Angle Grinders
Einhell 500400 M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-Pc Diamond M14 For Angle Grinders, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£147.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7 mm high, vacuum-soldered diamond coating for long service life
Dry cutting possible without additional cooling
Integrated coolant to extend drill bit lifespan
Suitable for sanitary areas, kitchens, and tiled surfaces indoors and outdoors
Compatible with standard angle grinders with M14 mount
Dimensions: includes 2x 6 mm, 2x 8 mm, 10 mm, 12 mm, 14 mm drill bits

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-piece LS (49500400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
£86.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£73.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenox 3007474L
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x200 (496965)
£84.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell M-CASE Tile Drill Set 7-piece LS (49500400)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel