Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
from £94.99to £133.148 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw stand
• Suitable for: Mitre saws
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W69.5 Centimetre x H85.5 Centimetre x D123 Centimetre
• Weight: 12.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Mitre Saw Stand, Sturdy and High-Grade Aluminium Frame, Pull-Out Work Piece Supports, Height-Adjustable Foot for Adjustment on Uneven Ground, Mitre Saw Accessory MSS 1610 B07TBMWFVD
The solid and valuable aluminium construction is an underframe for stationary tools as e.g. sliding mitre saws: On one side robust and stable, on the other side light enough to be used as a mobile understructure. Mounting of bigger items is possible with the extension for the mounting brackets (up to 455 mm). Because of the detachable bracktes, the mounted machines still are mobile and can be placed at another workbench for example. Ergonomic quick clamps are used for the feet fixation, very comfortable and no danger to hurt your fingers. his mitre saw stand offers futher featurs to help the user, as for example the two workpiece storage clamps on the front feets or the two boxes which are included in the main table to store small parts as screws or nails., Weight: 27.9766610478 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell MSS 1610 Universal Mitre Saw Leg Stand Adjustable Fits Makita Dewalt 4310615
Einhell MSS 1610 Universal Mitre Saw Leg Stand Adjustable Fits Makita Dewalt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell MSS 1610 Stationary mitre Saw Accessory Stand
Einhell MSS 1610 Stationary mitre Saw Accessory Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Stationary Saw Base Frame MSS 1610 Adjustable Tool Accessory Table 4310615
...
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell MSS 1610 Stationary Saw Accessory 0684630
The Original Einhell underframe MSS 1610 is a high-quality aluminium construction for stationary equipment such as mitre saws and (sliding) cross-cut mitre saws. The extensions of the mounting rails up to 455 mm facilitate mounting even larger mitre saws with this underframe. The height-adjustable foot can compensate for uneven surfaces. The ergonomic quick-release fasteners provide speedy leg fixation using lever pressure. The quick-release push bar for the extendable workpiece supports with material-protecting easy-running rollers quickly provide an enlarged support surface. The front legs have workpiece trays, and there are boxes in the frame for depositing smaller items.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Stationary Saw Base Frame MSS 1610 Adjustable Tool Accessory Table 4310615
Einhell Stationary Saw Base Frame MSS 1610 Adjustable Tool Accessory Table, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell MSS 1610 Mitre Saw Stand 4310615
Einhell MSS 1610 Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4310615 MSS 1610 Mitre Saw Stand EINMSS1610
Einhell 4310615 MSS 1610 Mitre Saw Stand EINMSS1610, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£133.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.5 Centimetre x H85.5 Centimetre x D123 Centimetre
Weight:12.5 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Suitable for
Mitre saws

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BS-KV D15 (203164)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£95.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
£96.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£94.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 198440-5
£93.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel