Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
from £70.00to £88.445 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Wood Saw Blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 by Festool
• Ideal for woodworking: coated wood, wood fiber, solid wood, painted wood
• No plunge cuts possible
• Double-row original Japanese teeth for precise cuts and clean cutting edges
• Length: 50 mm, Width: 35 mm
• Package contents: 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 Wood saw blade - 203333 - Free Postage
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 Wood saw blade - 203333 - Free Postage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 203333 Pack of 5 Oscillating Multi Tool Saw Blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 FES203333
Festool 203333 Pack of 5 Oscillating Multi Tool Saw Blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 203333 Wood Japanese Teeth Saw Blades 5-Piece, 50 mm Length x 35 mm Width FES203333
Grip protector fitted Made with high-grade bimetal to increase its durability and give a smoother precise cut Ideal for long straight cuts Used for cut-outs in laid parquet and laminate flooring, laminated wood, wood fibres, and solid wood
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 203333 Pack of 5 Oscillating Multi Tool Saw Blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 FES203333
Festool 203333 Pack of 5 Oscillating Multi Tool Saw Blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Wood saw blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 203333
Festool Wood saw blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 203333, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood Saw Blade HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 by Festool
Ideal for woodworking: coated wood, wood fiber, solid wood, painted wood
No plunge cuts possible
Double-row original Japanese teeth for precise cuts and clean cutting edges
Length: 50 mm, Width: 35 mm
Package contents: 5 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 CE/W (577396)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
juds640hg
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel