Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
from £56.99to £67.954 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Festool Quick Clamp FS-RAPID/R 489790
• No more walking around the workpiece
• Soft rubber contact points to protect the workpiece and prevent slipping
• For positioning and clamping Festool guide rails
• Contents: 1 piece
• Opening hours: Monday Friday: 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Quick-action clamp FS-RAPID/1 489790 FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY
Festool Quick-action clamp FS-RAPID/1 489790 FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Quick-action clamp FS-RAPID/1 489790 FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY
Festool Quick-action clamp FS-RAPID/1 489790 FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Festool 489790 FS-Rapid/1 Quick Action Clamp
For clamping and positioning the Festool guide rails FS and FS/2 Gives a more secure grip Adhesive cushion strip keeps the rail stable Model number: FS-RAPID/1, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool FS RAPID Quick Action Clamp for Guide Rails FS-RAPID/R
Festool FS RAPID Quick Action Clamp for Guide Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool Quick Clamp FS-RAPID/R 489790
No more walking around the workpiece
Soft rubber contact points to protect the workpiece and prevent slipping
For positioning and clamping Festool guide rails
Contents: 1 piece
Opening hours: Monday Friday: 7:00 AM 4:00 PM

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
£56.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-08903
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-08919
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2974
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
profit-hardware
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel