Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
from £86.09to £102.493 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• 4-piece woodworking set for angle grinders
• Includes cylindrical rasp (Ø 31.5 mm), ball rasp (Ø 31.5 mm), and milling disc (Ø 50 mm)
• Tools made of durable C45 steel
• M14 thread, compatible with angle grinders Ø 115/125 mm
• Suitable for safe and low-dust processing of softwood and hardwood
• Includes 2-component plastic case for storage and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Woodworking Set for Angle Grinders, 4 Pcs. I 4400000 I for Low-dust milling, Modelling and rasping of Wood B07KYV1B7D
includes cylinder rasp, ball rasp, milling disc and extraction hood for safe, dust-free woodworking with the angle grinder M14 thread, for angle grinders Ø 115/125 mm, robust C45 steel for use on softwood or hardwood, for example by craftspersons or artists high quality "Made in Germany", Weight: 2.755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Woodworking Set for Angle Grinders, Low-dust Milling & Modelling, 4Pcs 4400000
wolfcraft Woodworking Set for Angle Grinders, Low-dust Milling & Modelling, 4Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Press Accessories
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.99 / each set
wolfcraft Woodworking Set for Angle Grinders, 4Pcs 4400000
The 4-piece woodworking set for angle grinders is ideal for working on softwood or hardwood safely with reduced dust. It includes a cylinder rasp...
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-piece woodworking set for angle grinders
Includes cylindrical rasp (Ø 31.5 mm), ball rasp (Ø 31.5 mm), and milling disc (Ø 50 mm)
Tools made of durable C45 steel
M14 thread, compatible with angle grinders Ø 115/125 mm
Suitable for safe and low-dust processing of softwood and hardwood
Includes 2-component plastic case for storage and transport

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)
£12.00
Wolfcraft 1 tacocraft 7 (7089000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)Compare 8 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)
£9.20
Wolfcraft Hand jigsaw (4033000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO coordinate table KT 70 (27100)
£85.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Combination Bevel FS-KS (491588)
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67321
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft_uk_official
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.99 / each set
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel