Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
from £96.99to £152.298 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum tripod stand for outdoor use
• Tripod legs with spikes for a secure hold
• Quick-release for fast positioning, even on uneven ground
• Height adjustable: 100 cm to 160 cm
• 5/8" threaded screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA BST-S Construction Tripod 100-160cm 5/8" Threaded Screw 18456 STB-18456
STABILA BST-S Construction Tripod 100-160cm 5/8" Threaded Screw 18456, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18456 BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm STBBSTS
Stabila 18456 BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm STBBSTS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18456 BST-S Site Tripod 5/8in Thread STBBSTS
Stabila 18456 BST-S Site Tripod 5/8in Thread A substantial site tripod which accepts the Stabila laser levelbase plate. Leg length is adjustable...
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm 18456
Stabila BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18456 BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm
Stabila 18456 BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila Bst-S 5/8In Thread Construction Tripod 100-160Cm STBBSTS
Stabila Bst-S 5/8In Thread Construction Tripod 100-160Cm STBBSTS, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£130.06
Shipping: Free
Stabila BST-S 5/8" Thread Construction Site Laser Level Tripod STBBSTS
Stabila BST-S 5/8" Thread Construction Site Laser Level Tripod, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Tripods & Grade Rods
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18456 BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm
Stabila 18456 BST-S 5/8in Thread Construction Tripod 100-160cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum tripod stand for outdoor use
Tripod legs with spikes for a secure hold
Quick-release for fast positioning, even on uneven ground
Height adjustable: 100 cm to 160 cm
5/8" threaded screw

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152240)
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4957-QZ
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
£96.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein Angle attachment (64203008010)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita UB402MP
£103.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
whiterosetools
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel