Beha-Amprobe DAA-32

• Three-phase adapter 32 A
• Three-phase plug CEE 32 A
• Connection option via five separate 4 mm sockets for L1, L2, L3, N, and PE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha Amprobe DAA-32 Test Lead Adapter CEE Plug 5-Pin 32A 4-mm Socket 2743850
Beha Amprobe DAA-32 Test Lead Adapter CEE Plug 5-Pin 32A 4-mm Socket, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£165.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-phase adapter 32 A
Three-phase plug CEE 32 A
Connection option via five separate 4 mm sockets for L1, L2, L3, N, and PE

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£94.75
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMACompare 4 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£69.47
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-D
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Beha-Amprobe TACH20Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.23
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£128.40
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
£445.57
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA BundleCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 193794-5
£169.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£154.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-74778
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£154.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GM00002073
£145.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Lathe Stand (147839)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£142.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS02
£144.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£189.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
rapidonline
prodImage
£165.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel