Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1

• Pocket thermometer with probe sensor
• Temperature measurement with integrated NTC sensor
• Compact design with integrated display
• Smooth surface
• 0.1 °C resolution in Celsius and Fahrenheit
• Easily readable digital display
• Data hold function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1 Mini pocket temperature probe immersion, from -50 to 2 (q10
Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1 Mini pocket temperature probe immersion, from -50 to 2 (q10, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket thermometer with probe sensor
Temperature measurement with integrated NTC sensor
Compact design with integrated display
Smooth surface
0.1 °C resolution in Celsius and Fahrenheit
Easily readable digital display
Data hold function

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-D
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.94
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£154.28
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£48.33
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£128.40
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
£445.57
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA BundleCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peaktech P 1010
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech TM20 temperature measuring device
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Moisture Detector MD
£19.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ClimaPilot (082.034A)
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (0-33-194)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (0-33-720)
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe TPP1-C1
perryd79
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel