Stanley Powerlock 5 m (0-33-194)

• Measuring tape with metric scale
• Extra-strong tape (12.7 to 25 mm), curved
• Tape fully coated with Mylar protective layer
• Controlled tape rewind with PowerLock 10m
• Triple-riveted end hook from 5m and double-riveted up to 3m, adjustable
• Chrome-plated plastic housing, impact-resistant and polished
• With lock, automatic rewind, and belt clip
• Accuracy class II
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 33 194 Powerlock Rule 5M 0 33 194 B0001GRV8W
The name of a pro Dimensions: 5m/19mm Mylar wrapped coating Tru-zero end hook has 3-rivets, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley MESURE POWERLOCK CLASSIC ABS
StanleyMESUREPOWERLOCKCLASSICABS
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring tape with metric scale
Extra-strong tape (12.7 to 25 mm), curved
Tape fully coated with Mylar protective layer
Controlled tape rewind with PowerLock 10m
Triple-riveted end hook from 5m and double-riveted up to 3m, adjustable
Chrome-plated plastic housing, impact-resistant and polished
With lock, automatic rewind, and belt clip
Accuracy class II
Yellow/chrome, 19mm, plastic housing

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (0-33-194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£102.16
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.97
Stanley TR75Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA BatteryCheck (98.1126)
£17.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schneider Electric IMT23209
£18.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£20.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)
£17.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Powerlock 0-33-238
£17.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (0-33-720)
£18.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (0-33-194)
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel