DeWalt DWHT38114

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT38114
from £16.49to £22.9514 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Sturdy lock for high ease of use and increased safety
• Extendable up to 3.9m without kinking
• Finger brake for better control and safety when retracting the tape
• Ergonomic design with optimized grip contours and rubber coatings for a secure hold
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT38114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only) 3m of extended reach allows easy one person work finger brake for ultimate blade control Accuracy: EC Class II DWHT38114-0
DURABLE The durable, coated steel blade is ideal for use in tough conditions COMPACT The DEWALT Compact Series Tape Measure easily fits in your hand, tool box or pocket CONTROL enables you to measure without blade kinking Fitted with a finger brake for ultimate blade control, helping you to get the job done quickly and easily PRECISE Accuracy: EC Class II
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
DHT DEWALT Hand Tools Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only) DWHT38114-0
DEWALT Hand Tools Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 5m Compact Series METRIC Only Hand Tools Tape Measure, DHT038114 DHT038114 DWHT38114-0
DeWalt 5m Compact Series METRIC Only Hand Tools Tape Measure, DHT038114, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT DWHT38114-0 5M METRIC 25MM WIDTH TAPE MEASURE 3.9M REACH
DeWALT DWHT38114-0 5M METRIC 25MM WIDTH TAPE MEASURE 3.9M REACH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only) DWHT38114-0
Dewalt Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only) DWHT38114-0
Dewalt Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DHT038114 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only)
DeWALT DHT038114 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
Dewalt hand tools Dewalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only)
Dewalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Tape Measure 5 Metre – 28mm Wide Metric Only
DeWalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Tape Measure 5 Metre – 28mm Wide Metric Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Compact Series Tape Measure 5M - Durable & Accurate DWHT38114-0
DEWALT Compact Series Tape Measure 5M - Durable & Accurate, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Hand Tools Compact Series Tape Measure 5m Width 28mm Metric DHT038114 DWHT38114-0
DeWALT Hand Tools Compact Series Tape Measure 5m Width 28mm Metric DHT038114, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only)
Dewalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only)
DeWalt DWHT38114-0 Compact Series Tape Measure 5m (Width 28mm) (Metric Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Compact Series Tape Measure Metric 5m 28mm DWHT38114-0
DeWalt Compact Series Tape Measure Metric 5m 28mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sturdy lock for high ease of use and increased safety
Extendable up to 3.9m without kinking
Finger brake for better control and safety when retracting the tape
Ergonomic design with optimized grip contours and rubber coatings for a secure hold
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT38114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£15.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 8 m / 25 mm
£15.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
Voltcraft AM-72X72/10A
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 8 m (0-33-728)
£19.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DWHT47399-0
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
Epic Tools
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel