Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
from £15.82to £24.959 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Stanley fiberglass tape measure with 30m length and 12.7mm width
• Tape made of 26 fiberglass strands with PVC protective coating
• Resistant to UV radiation, moisture, and dirt
• Two-color print with 2 mm graduation on white surface
• Foldable crank and foldable two-way end hook (DIN standard)
• Accuracy class III
• Length: 30m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297 B0001IW6TY
30M LONG MEASURING CAPACITY – Perfect for large-scale projects, construction, and outdoor applications. DURABLE CLOSED CASE DESIGN – Protects the tape from dirt and damage, ensuring long-lasting performance. FIBERGLASS REINFORCED BLADE – Strong, flexible, and corrosion-resistant for accurate measurements in tough conditions. CLEAR METRIC & IMPERIAL MARKINGS – Dual-scale for versatile measuring needs across different projects. ERGONOMIC HANDLE FOR EASY REWIND – Smooth winding mechanism for quick and hassle-free tape retrieval., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297 STA034297-PREP
30M LONG MEASURING CAPACITY – Perfect for large-scale projects, construction, and outdoor applications. DURABLE CLOSED CASE DESIGN – Protects the tape from dirt and damage, ensuring long-lasting performance. FIBERGLASS REINFORCED BLADE – Strong, flexible, and corrosion-resistant for accurate measurements in tough conditions. CLEAR METRIC & IMPERIAL MARKINGS – Dual-scale for versatile measuring needs across different projects. ERGONOMIC HANDLE FOR EASY REWIND – Smooth winding mechanism for quick and hassle-free tape retrieval., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley C/Case F/Glass Tape 30M 0 34 297 STA034297-PREP
30M LONG MEASURING CAPACITY – Perfect for large-scale projects, construction, and outdoor applications. DURABLE CLOSED CASE DESIGN – Protects the tape from dirt and damage, ensuring long-lasting performance. FIBERGLASS REINFORCED BLADE – Strong, flexible, and corrosion-resistant for accurate measurements in tough conditions. CLEAR METRIC & IMPERIAL MARKINGS – Dual-scale for versatile measuring needs across different projects. ERGONOMIC HANDLE FOR EASY REWIND – Smooth winding mechanism for quick and hassle-free tape retrieval., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
prodImage
£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 12.7mm) 0-34-297
Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 12.7mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Site Tape Measure 30m Long Width 13mm STA034297
Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Site Tape Measure 30m Long Width 13mm STA034297, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30m (Width 13mm) 0-34-297
Stanley Hand Tools Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30m (Width 13mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-34-297 Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30m (Width 13mm) STA034297
STANLEY 0-34-297 Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30m (Width 13mm) STA034297, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30m (Width 13mm) 0-34-297
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Closed Case Fibreglass Long Tape 30m (Width 13mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.26 / Unit
Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 30m 12mm 034297
Stanley Closed Case Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 30m 12mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley fiberglass tape measure with 30m length and 12.7mm width
Tape made of 26 fiberglass strands with PVC protective coating
Resistant to UV radiation, moisture, and dirt
Two-color print with 2 mm graduation on white surface
Foldable crank and foldable two-way end hook (DIN standard)
Accuracy class III
Length: 30m

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 8 m / 25 mm
£15.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT47399-0
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-57130
£13.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6958000)
£13.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (1-33-194)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: £4.49
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel