Stanley Powerlock 0-33-238

Price History
• Extra strong professional-grade tape with metric scale
• Fully coated with abrasion-resistant protective layer
• Riveted, adjustable end hook for internal and external measurement
• Impact-resistant, polished housing made of chrome-plated plastic
• Automatic recoil and lock included
• Belt hook for easy attachment
• Dimensions: Length 3 m, Width 12.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Powerlock 0-33-238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tape Measure 3m Professional Metric Scaling 0-33-238
Stanley Tape Measure 3m Professional Metric Scaling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-33-238 "Powerlock" Tape Measure, Silver, 3 m/12.7 mm
Dimensions: 3m/12,7mm Mylar wrapped coating Tru-zero end hook has 3-rivets, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra strong professional-grade tape with metric scale
Fully coated with abrasion-resistant protective layer
Riveted, adjustable end hook for internal and external measurement
Impact-resistant, polished housing made of chrome-plated plastic
Automatic recoil and lock included
Belt hook for easy attachment
Dimensions: Length 3 m, Width 12.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Powerlock 0-33-238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME1250K
£226.21
Stanley FME1250KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£104.12
Stanley FME670KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)
£17.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT47399-0
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schneider Electric IMT23209
£18.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (0-33-720)
£17.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trotec BM12
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech TM20 temperature measuring device
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Powerlock 0-33-238
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel