Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
from £18.549 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Compact tape measure with BladeArmor coating at the tape start
• Controlled tape rewind with PowerLock rewind lock
• Mylar coating protects the scale from abrasion
• Triple-riveted and movable end hook for precise measurements
• Impact-resistant and chrome-plated plastic housing
• Length: 8 m, Tape width: 2.5 cm
• Yellow steel tape, silver plastic housing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.54
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.33
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Pocket Tape Measure 8m Powerlock Metric Only Tape STA033527 0-33-527
Stanley Pocket Tape Measure 8m Powerlock Metric Only Tape STA033527 0-33-527, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA033527 8m x 25mm Powerlock Rule Blade Armor
Stanley STA033527 8m x 25mm Powerlock Rule Blade Armor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Stanley – Tape Powerlock 8 M 033527 247154
Stanley 0-33-527, Weight: 0.88 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley – Tape Powerlock 8 M 033527
Stanley 0-33-527, Weight: 0.88 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Powerlock Bladearmor Pocket Tape 8M (Width 25Mm) (Metric Only) STA 033527
Stanley Tools Powerlock Bladearmor Pocket Tape 8M (Width 25Mm) (Metric Only) STA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools PowerLock BladeArmor Pocket Tape 8m (Width 25mm) 033527
Stanley Hand Tools PowerLock BladeArmor Pocket Tape 8m (Width 25mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - Powerlock Rule Blade Armor 8m (Width 25mm) 033527
Stanley Tools - Powerlock Rule Blade Armor 8m (Width 25mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.81 / Unit
STANLEY 0-33-527 Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 8M Metric Only , Silver/ Black 033527
STANLEY 0-33-527 Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 8M Metric Only , Silver/ Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Stanley Powerlock Blade Armor Tape Measure Metric 8m 25mm 033527
Stanley Powerlock Blade Armor Tape Measure Metric 8m 25mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact tape measure with BladeArmor coating at the tape start
Controlled tape rewind with PowerLock rewind lock
Mylar coating protects the scale from abrasion
Triple-riveted and movable end hook for precise measurements
Impact-resistant and chrome-plated plastic housing
Length: 8 m, Tape width: 2.5 cm
Yellow steel tape, silver plastic housing

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (0-33-720)
£20.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£15.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Basetech Digital caliper (1599559)
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel