Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
from £16.00to £33.7910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Compact and lightweight design for better grip and usability
• Double-sided printing enables easy overhead measurements
• 25 mm bandwidth and extended range of 3.5 meters for greater distances
• Rubber-molded housing for high durability and impact resistance
• Integrated belt clip for easy attachment to belt, bag, or waistband
• Accuracy class II with an error tolerance of +/-0.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY STHT37231-0 5m Tape Measure
STANLEY STHT37231-0 5m Tape Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£16.00
£20.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STANLEY CONTROL 5M X 25MM TAPE STHT37231-0 B0BKGXHHHS
PRECISE MEASUREMENT CAPABILITY – 5-meter length with 25mm wide blade for accurate and easy-to-read measurements. METRIC & IMPERIAL MARKINGS – Dual-scale markings for versatile measuring across different projects. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION – Built with high-quality materials for long-lasting performance on job sites. ERGONOMIC GRIP DESIGN – Comfortable handling reduces fatigue during extended use. SMOOTH RETRACTION MECHANISM – Reliable spring action for easy tape return and reduced wear.
prodImage
£16.19
£20.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY® Hand Tools CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only) STHT37231-0
STANLEY® Hand Tools CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only) STHT37231-0
Stanley CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
STANLEY CONTROL-LOCK Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only) STHT37231-0
STANLEY CONTROL-LOCK Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.98 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools CONTROL-LOCK Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only) STHT37231-0
Stanley Hand Tools CONTROL-LOCK Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA037231 5m Metric Control Grip Trade Tape Measure Magnetic STHT37231-0
Stanley STA037231 5m Metric Control Grip Trade Tape Measure Magnetic STHT37231-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only) STHT37231-0
STANLEY® - CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.25 / Unit
Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure Metric Metric 5m 25mm STA037231
Stanley Control Lock Pocket Tape Measure Metric Metric 5m 25mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STHT37231-0 CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only)
Stanley STHT37231-0 CONTROL-LOCK™ Pocket Tape 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight design for better grip and usability
Double-sided printing enables easy overhead measurements
25 mm bandwidth and extended range of 3.5 meters for greater distances
Rubber-molded housing for high durability and impact resistance
Integrated belt clip for easy attachment to belt, bag, or waistband
Accuracy class II with an error tolerance of +/-0.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)
£17.71
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£15.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DWHT47399-0
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (1-33-194)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-57130
£13.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6958000)
£13.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: £4.49
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel