Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
from £210.99to £409.9938 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless impact wrench with maximum torque of 290 Nm
• Brushless motor with 6 torque settings
• Suitable for metric fasteners up to M18
• 1/2" square drive for impact sockets
• Up to 600 fastenings per battery charge
• Ergonomic handling with lateral bit and belt holders
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries and AMPShare batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN AMPShare ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Cordless Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 71151061000 40-6NS7-2H1I
Cordless impact wrench with max. 290 Nm Robust, solid metal impact gearbox 6-step electronic torque setting Uncompromising battery power
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN ASCD 18-300 W2 AS 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
FEIN ASCD 18-300 W2 AS 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£217.26
Shipping: Free
Fein 71151061000 18v ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Cordless 18v Impact Wrench Body Only Case
Fein 71151061000 18v ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Cordless 18v Impact Wrench Body Only Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151061000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151061000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 71151061000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 71151061000 18v ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Cordless 18v Impact Wrench Body Only
Fein 71151061000 18v ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Cordless 18v Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
FEIN ASCD 18-300 W2 AS 1/2in. Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only- 71151061000
FEIN ASCD 18-300 W2 AS 1/2in. Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only- 71151061000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare BL Impact Wrench With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare BL Impact Wrench With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare BL Impact Wrench With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare BL Impact Wrench With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare BL Impact Wrench With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS AMPShare BL Impact Wrench With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71151061000
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with maximum torque of 290 Nm
Brushless motor with 6 torque settings
Suitable for metric fasteners up to M18
1/2" square drive for impact sockets
Up to 600 fastenings per battery charge
Ergonomic handling with lateral bit and belt holders
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries and AMPShare batteries
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 30 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 6 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
£214.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW701Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£201.96
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
Happeaa
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£217.26
Shipping: Free
fabuleuse22
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel