Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
from £133.88to £286.0012 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
• Max. drill diameter: 68 mm in softwood, 16 mm in masonry, 13 mm in steel
• Hammer drill function for masonry
• Switchable pulse mode for loosening stuck screws and drilling on smooth surfaces
• Precision Stop: electronic torque clutch for precise, sensitive work
• Electronic safety shut-off for high user protection
• Integrated LED work light with afterglow function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 130nm Torque 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 130nm Torque 602360840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body with Box 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body with Box 602360840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840) Cordless Combi Drill, Body only with case
A true power house: safe, brushless cordless combi drill with maximum power for the toughest applications Hammer drill function for drilling in masonry Selectable "impuls" mode for removal of stubborn screws and for spot-drilling on smooth surfaces Robust, durable gear housing made from aluminium die-cast Powerful Brushless motor for greatest efficiency and long battery pack runtime, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£159.88
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 130nm Torque 602360840
A true power house: safe, brushless cordless hammer drill with maximum power for the toughest applications Hammer drill function for drilling in...
prodImage
£180.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Brushless Combi Drill Body Only With metBOX 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Brushless Combi Drill Body Only With metBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I Brushless Cordless hammer drill, 18v Body Only - 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I Brushless Cordless hammer drill, 18v Body Only - 602360840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX Impact Driver Cordless w/o Battery Case 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX Impact Driver Cordless w/o Battery Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£249.79
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18V Brushless Combi Drill 130nm Torque X2 5.2AH SB 18 LTX BL I 602360840 602360590
Metabo 18V Brushless Combi Drill 130nm Torque X2 5.2AH SB 18 LTX BL I 602360840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£252.46
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger 602360840
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
Max. drill diameter: 68 mm in softwood, 16 mm in masonry, 13 mm in steel
Hammer drill function for masonry
Switchable pulse mode for loosening stuck screws and drilling on smooth surfaces
Precision Stop: electronic torque clutch for precise, sensitive work
Electronic safety shut-off for high user protection
Integrated LED work light with afterglow function
With belt hook and bit storage, can be fixed on the right or left side
Compatible with all 18V battery packs and chargers of the CAS brands
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCD382D2XK-QW
£132.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£159.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel