Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
from £159.003 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Torque: 1.5 Nm
• Torque Soft: 25 Nm
• Torque Hard: 50 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 27,000 1/min
Show all product details
Best Prices
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£198.02
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SB 18 L 18v Cordless Combi Drill inc 2x 2.0Ah Batts 602317500
Metabo SB 18 L 18v Cordless Combi Drill inc 2x 2.0Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
METABO SB18L 18V HAMMER DRILL, 2 x 2.0Ah Li BATTERIES, 3 YEAR WARRANTY !!!!!! 602317500
METABO SB18L 18V HAMMER DRILL, 2 x 2.0Ah Li BATTERIES, 3 YEAR WARRANTY !!!!!!, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£198.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX 18V Cordless Hammer Drill Set (2 BATTERIES + CHARGER) 602317500
Metabo SB 18 LTX 18V Cordless Hammer Drill Set (2 BATTERIES + CHARGER), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Torque:1.5 Nm
Torque Soft:25 Nm
Torque Hard:50 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:27,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTL300Z
£158.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DCD796D2-QW
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
£160.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 L Set (602317870)
£162.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
DeWalt DCF921NT
£163.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
holywell_tools
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mpaspares
prodImage
£198.02
Shipping: Free
bwsonline
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel