Makita DTL300Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTL300Z
from £159.12to £234.9512 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle Impact Wrench
• 18V cordless angle impact wrench with up to 530 Nm loosening torque
• Brushless motor for high efficiency
• 3-speed mode for variable speed adjustment
• Auto-stop function to prevent over-torquing
• Integrated LED work light for better visibility
• XPT protection against dust and water splashes
• Compact and ideal for tight and hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTL300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DTL300Z 18v Angle impact wrench 1/2" square drive
MAKITA DTL300Z 18v Angle impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£159.12
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench 340Nm - Body Only
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench 340Nm - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£184.27
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench, Batteries and Charger Not Included B0FT3RD4Y7
High power and high-speed fastening 300 Nm maximum fastening torque (hard), 200 Nm (medium), 90 Nm (soft), 530 Nm nut busting torque Slim head, ideal for confined spaces 3 stage impact power selection LED job light with 3 brightness levels, with pre-glow and afterglow functions, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18v Cordless Angle Impact Wrench 1/2 Drive 340nm Body Only
Makita DTL300Z 18v Cordless Angle Impact Wrench 1/2 Drive 340nm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2Inch Angle Impact Wrench – Body Only
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2Inch Angle Impact Wrench – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300Z 18v 1/2in Brushed Angled Impact Wrench - Body Only
Makita DTL300Z 18v 1/2in Brushed Angled Impact Wrench - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £210.00 / Unit
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench 340Nm + 9pc Socket Set DTL300Z E-16645
Makita DTL300Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Angle Impact Wrench 340Nm + 9pc Socket Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL300 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Angle Impact Wrench No Batte DTL300Z
Makita DTL300 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Angle Impact Wrench No Batte, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
18V cordless angle impact wrench with up to 530 Nm loosening torque
Brushless motor for high efficiency
3-speed mode for variable speed adjustment
Auto-stop function to prevent over-torquing
Integrated LED work light for better visibility
XPT protection against dust and water splashes
Compact and ideal for tight and hard-to-reach areas
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTL300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (6.000805.00)
£158.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD796D2-QW
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 L Set (602317870)
£162.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingersoll Rand 2115QXPA
£165.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTL300Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£159.12
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£184.27
Shipping: Free
Terrier Tools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
terriertools
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel