Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
from £169.98to £226.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with max. torque of 750 Nm
• Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• More compact and lighter than comparable models
• 1/2 inch external square drive for versatile applications
• Torque and speed adjustable in three levels
• Auto-stop function for safely tightening wheel bolts
• Integrated LEDs for optimal visibility during work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 750 Nm Torque Level, auto-Stop Setting, Brushless, External Square Bit Socket, Without Battery TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo B0F9FLXNZV
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo is part of our Power X-Change family, allowing you to combine all batteries system devices. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Compact design – Compared to similarly powerful impact wrenches, the cordless impact wrench is around 20% more compact and can thus be used with maximum flexibility. Power – Speed and torque level can be adjusted up to max. 750 Nm (1000 Nm release torque) across 3 settings plus the additional auto-stop setting. Optimal illumination – The integrated LED light ensures the best view and good lighting conditions even in dark, inaccessible areas. Incl. accessories – The cordless impact wrench with 1/2" external square bit socket is included with a bit adapter for screwdriving and a nut set for tyre changes. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 3.9242282636 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 750Nm Brushless Pro Range BODY ONLY 4510065
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 750Nm Brushless Pro Range BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL 18v Impact Wrench 750Nm + Sockets 4510065
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL 18v Impact Wrench 750Nm + Sockets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£188.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4510065 TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Bare
Einhell 4510065 TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Wrench 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£209.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wre 4510065
Einhell Professional TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 750Nm Brushless Pro With Battery 4510065
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Compact 750Nm Brushless Pro With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with max. torque of 750 Nm
Brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
More compact and lighter than comparable models
1/2 inch external square drive for versatile applications
Torque and speed adjustable in three levels
Auto-stop function for safely tightening wheel bolts
Integrated LEDs for optimal visibility during work
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ingersoll Rand 2115QXPA
£165.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£188.67
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£209.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel