DeWalt DCD999NT

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCD999NT
from £180.00to £402.004 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Torque Soft: 67 Nm
• Torque Hard: 126 Nm
• Torque Levels: 11
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 8,500 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD999NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCD999N 18v XR Brushless XRP 3- Speed Heavy-Duty Combi Drill DCD999B
Dewalt DCD999N 18v XR Brushless XRP 3- Speed Heavy-Duty Combi Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £180.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCD999NT 18v XR FlexVolt Advantage High Power Hammer Drill Driver DCD999N DCD999B
DeWalt DCD999NT 18v XR FlexVolt Advantage High Power Hammer Drill Driver DCD999N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD999NT-XJ 18V XR XRP Hammer Drill Driver with FLEXVOLT Advantage - Bare Unit
FLEXVOLT ADVTANGE tool technology: the tool uses intelligent electornics to sense what battery is in the tool and increase power and torque when using FLEXVOLT batteries 51% more power when using DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT 9Ah battery compared with DCB184 18V XR 5Ah battery 42% more power when using DCB546 XR FLEXVOLT 6Ah battery compared with DCB184 18V XR 5Ah battery All metal chuck for improved grip on drilling and screwdriving accessories Electronic Clutch with 11 position adjustable torque control for optimised precision when screw driving, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCD999H2T 18v XR Brushless XRP 3-Speed Heavy-Duty Combi Drill - 5.0ah DCD999B
Dewalt DCD999H2T 18v XR Brushless XRP 3-Speed Heavy-Duty Combi Drill - 5.0ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 55 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 15 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Torque Soft:67 Nm
Torque Hard:126 Nm
Torque Levels:11
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:8,500 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:38,250 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD999NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£184.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £180.00 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel