DeWalt DCF923N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCF923N
from £157.98to £244.3916 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• DEWALT DCF923 18 V XR Impact Wrench
• Chuck Diameter: 3/8 inch
• Brushless Motor with 406 Nm Torque
• Compact Housing: 123 mm Length, 1.1 kg Weight
• Precision Screwdriver Mode for Control
• Wood Screw Mode for Woodworking
• LED Lighting, Compatible with XR 18V Li-Ion Batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF923N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 18V Bless 3/8 C IMP WRCH 366NM Bare HR B0B6F14W56
Nut Busting Torque: 610Nm No Load Speed: 2,500/min. Max. Fastening Torque: 406Nm Impact Rate: 3,600/bpm, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF923N 18v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive
DEWALT DCF923N 18v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF923N 18v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive
DEWALT DCF923N 18v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£160.14
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF923N 18v XR Brushless Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench Hog Ring Anvil DCF923N-XJ
...
prodImage
£219.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT DCF923N 18v XR Brushless Compact 3/8″ Impact Wrench Hog Ring Anvil
DeWALT DCF923N 18v XR Brushless Compact 3/8″ Impact Wrench Hog Ring Anvil, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF923N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench Body Only
DeWalt DCF923N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£169.06
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF923N 18v XR Brushless 3/8" Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Body Only
Dewalt DCF923N 18v XR Brushless 3/8" Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF923N 18v XR Brushless 3/8" Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Body Only
Dewalt DCF923N 18v XR Brushless 3/8" Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF923N 18v XR Brushless 3/8" Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Body Only DCF923N-XJ, DCF923N
Dewalt DCF923N 18v XR Brushless 3/8" Compact Torque Wrench Hog Ring Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF923N XR BL 3/8in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt DCF923N XR BL 3/8in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF923NT 18v XR Brushless 3/8″ Impact Wrench Hog Ring Anvil in Case
DeWALT DCF923NT 18v XR Brushless 3/8″ Impact Wrench Hog Ring Anvil in Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF923N 18v Impact wrench - 3/8" square drive body Only
DEWALT DCF923N 18v Impact wrench - 3/8" square drive body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£195.52
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DEWALT DCF923N-XJ 18V XR BL 3/8 Compact Impact Wrench Bare Unit 5035048752401 DEWDCF923N
DEWALT DCF923N-XJ 18V XR BL 3/8 Compact Impact Wrench Bare Unit 5035048752401, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£196.19
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF923N XR BL 3/8in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DCF923N-XJ
Dewalt DCF923N XR BL 3/8in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Planters
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF923N XR BL 3/8in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit DCF923N-XJ
DEWALT DCF923N XR BL 3/8in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£233.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £233.86 / Unit
DEWALT 18V Xr Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Compact 3/8" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Bare Unit DCF923N-XJ
18V Xr Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Compact 3/8" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£244.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DEWALT DCF923 18 V XR Impact Wrench
Chuck Diameter: 3/8 inch
Brushless Motor with 406 Nm Torque
Compact Housing: 123 mm Length, 1.1 kg Weight
Precision Screwdriver Mode for Control
Wood Screw Mode for Woodworking
LED Lighting, Compatible with XR 18V Li-Ion Batteries
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF923N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTL300Z
£159.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (6.000805.00)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD796D2-QW
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Metabo SB 18 L Set (602317870)
£162.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF921NT
£163.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
tomahaw
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£160.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel