Makita HP001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HP001GZ
from £122.40to £323.0029 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 650 rpm - 2,600 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 140 Nm
• Torque Soft: 68 Nm
• Torque Hard: 140 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HP001GZ 40v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA HP001GZ 40v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£122.40
Shipping: Free
Amtech Makita HP001GZ Combi Drill 40v Max XGT Variable Speed Brushless Body Only
Makita HP001GZ Combi Drill 40v Max XGT Variable Speed Brushless Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Makita HP001GZ Combi Drill, 40 V
Maximum capacity in steel 20mm, wood 76mm, masonry 20mm 140 Nm maximum fastening torque Excellent performance in continuous heavy duty applications 2 mechanical gears and electronic clutch 21 torque settings in high speed and 41 torque settings in low speed, with digital display Electric brake for increased operator safety Conveniently located forward/reverse rotation switch LED job light to illuminate the work area Active Feedback Sensing Technology (AFT), Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001gZ Combi Drill Brushless Xgt 40V Max 578380
40V Max Brushless 140Nm Combi Drill XGT Body Only Brushless Motor, Enhancing Power And Performance Active Feedback Sensing Technology (aft): Shuts Down The Tool To Protect The User If The Rotation Speed Suddenly Slows Down 2x Mechanical Gears For Excellent Performance In Continuous Heavy Duty Applications
prodImage
£246.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill - Body Only
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£141.69
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range HP001GZ
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£141.69
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless Cordless Combi Drill Bare Unit Body Only
Makita HP001GZ 40Vmax XGT Brushless Cordless Combi Drill Bare Unit Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit
Makita HP001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Combi Drill HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless AFT 1/2" 2-Speed Ke...
Makita Combi Drill HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless AFT 1/2" 2-Speed Ke..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Combi Drill HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless AFT 1/2" 2-Speed Ke..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill Body With Makpac Type 3 Case
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill Body With Makpac Type 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless Rotary Combi Drill Bare Unit
Makita HP001GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless Rotary Combi Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£167.55
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit
Makita HP001GZ 40v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Body only
Makita HP001GZ 40v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries HP001GZ
Makita HP001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V Brushless Combi Drill, Body Only (HP001GZ)
Makita 40V Brushless Combi Drill, Body Only (HP001GZ), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill 2 Speed with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill 2 Speed with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only HP001GZ + 1x BL4025 2.5ah 40V Battery
Makita 40V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only HP001GZ + 1x BL4025 2.5ah 40V Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Amtech Makita HP001GZ Combi Drill 40v Max XGT Variable Speed Brushless Body Only
Makita HP001GZ Combi Drill 40v Max XGT Variable Speed Brushless Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.99 / Unit
Makita HP001GZ 40V Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger & Bag
Makita HP001GZ 40V Brushless Combi Drill with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001G 40v XGT 140nm hammer drill driver 2 x 2.5ah & Charger deal HP001GZ
Makita HP001G 40v XGT 140nm hammer drill driver 2 x 2.5ah & Charger deal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Hammer Drill with 2 x 2.5ah Battery HP001GZ
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Hammer Drill with 2 x 2.5ah Battery HP001GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger
Makita HP001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Combi Drill with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP001GZ 40V Brushless Combi Drill with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger & Bag
Makita HP001GZ 40V Brushless Combi Drill with 2 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 76 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 20 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:650 rpm - 2,600 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque:140 Nm
Torque Soft:68 Nm
Torque Hard:140 Nm
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Max. Impact Rate:39,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP492Z
£143.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Makita HP001GZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£122.40
Shipping: Free
eca-webfast
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
AHC Powertools
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel