Makita FS6300

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita FS6300
from £118.09to £175.0910 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Power Consumption: 570 W
• Idle speed: 6,000 rpm
• Torque: 11 Nm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita FS6300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita FS6300 240v Drywall Screwdriver MAKFS6300
Makita FS6300 240v Drywall Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 110V FS6300/1
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£119.44
Shipping: Free
Makita FS6300 240 V Drywall Screwdriver
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
Makita FS6300 Drywall Screwdriver 110v FS6300/1
Features Lightweight aluminium gear housing for durability Silent synchronized pin clutch for quiet operation Quick release locator removal...
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 110V MAKFS6300L FS6300/1
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 110V MAKFS6300L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£128.46
Shipping: Free
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 110V MAKFS6300L
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 110V, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Hitches
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS6300
Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Hitches
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Drywall Screwdriver 6000rpm - 240V FS6300/2
Makita Drywall Screwdriver 6000rpm - 240V FS6300/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Fs6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver
The Makita FS6300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver is fitted with a silent synchronised pin clutch for quiet operation and a lightweight aluminium gear...
prodImage
£175.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Guide sleeve, magnetic holder 1/4" 60 mm, PH bit No. 2 x 25 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Performance
Power Consumption:570 W
Idle speed:6,000 rpm
Torque:11 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita FS6300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS6300
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£119.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel