Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
from £118.76to £280.8510 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Idle speed: 2,900 rpm
• Torque: 200 Nm
• Torque Levels: 12
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
• Accessories: Suitcase
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver (Body Only) B07BCQ5KH1
SSD 18 LTX 200 BL Brushless Impact Driver Ideal Product Twelve speed/torque levels for a wide range of applications, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£118.76
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL Brushless Impact Driver Body Only in MetaBOX Case 602396840
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL Brushless Impact Driver Body Only in MetaBOX Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£127.07
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 18V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Body Only 602396840
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 18V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840) Cordless Impact Driver, Body only with case
Compact cordless impact driver with 1/4" hexagon recess and 200 Nm, versatile application Powerful Brushless motor for greatest efficiency and long battery pack runtime Automatic Power Shift (APS) supports working with self-tapping screws: automatic torque reduction after drilling to prevent overtightening. Twelve speed/torque levels for a wide range of applications Integrated LED work light for optimal brightness in the work area, Weight: 2.9 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£157.99
£166.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL Brushless Compact Impuls Impact Driver 18V 602396840
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL Brushless Compact Impuls Impact Driver 18V 602396840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
METABO SSD18LTX200 B/L BODY 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive 602396840
METABO SSD18LTX200 B/L BODY 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£156.06
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 1/4" Impact Driver Body Only With MetaBOX 602396840
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 1/4" Impact Driver Body Only With MetaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL Brushless Impact Driver, 18v Body Only - 602396840
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL Brushless Impact Driver, 18v Body Only - 602396840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Brushless Compact Impact Driver 18V SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 + x1 4ah
Metabo Brushless Compact Impact Driver 18V SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 + x1 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£227.85
Shipping: Free
Metabo Compact Brushless Impact Driver 18V SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 + x2 4ah
Metabo Compact Brushless Impact Driver 18V SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 + x2 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£280.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Other
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:2,900 rpm
Torque:200 Nm
Torque Levels:12
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£119.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
prodImage
£118.76
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£127.07
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel