Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
from £137.15to £180.909 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 2,650 rpm
• Torque: 300 Nm
• Torque Levels: 12
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,750 1/min
• Accessories: Suitcase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840) Cordless Impact Wrench in metaBOX 145 case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger B07JQFS6ZN
Compact cordless impact driver with 1/2" male square and 300 Nm, versatile application Powerful Brushless motor for greatest efficiency and long battery pack runtime Automatic Power Shift (APS) supports working with self-tapping screws: automatic torque reduction after drilling to prevent overtightening. Low kick-back operation with extremely high torque Twelve speed/torque levels for a wide range of applications, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 300Nm 1/2" Impact Wrench - in Case - 602395890 602395840
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 300Nm 1/2" Impact Wrench - in Case - 602395890, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 602395840 SSW 18 LTX 300 BL Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit With MetaBOX
Metabo 602395840 SSW 18 LTX 300 BL Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit With MetaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only 602395840
Metabo SSW18LTX300BL 18v Li-Ion Cordless Impact Wrench Bare Unit in Metaloc - 602395840 The Metabo SSW18LTX300BL 18v Li-Ion Cordless Impact Wrench...
prodImage
£180.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only in MetaBOX Case 602395840
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only in MetaBOX Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£146.75
Shipping: Free
METABO SSW18LTX300 BODY 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive 602395840
METABO SSW18LTX300 BODY 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£155.04
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 18V Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body & Box 602395840
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 18V Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body & Box 602395840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only With MetaBOX
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only With MetaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 1/2in Cordless Impact Wrench, 18v Body Only - 602395840
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 1/2in Cordless Impact Wrench, 18v Body Only - 602395840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:2,650 rpm
Torque:300 Nm
Torque Levels:12
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,750 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel