Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Pneumatic ratchet wrench for manual tightening with torque over 400 Nm
• Fully enclosed head prevents chip ingress
• Low vibration with cold-insulated handle
• Continuously adjustable clockwise/counterclockwise rotation
• Maximum air consumption 113 l/min
• Operating pressure 6.3 bar
• Weight 1.24 kg, overall length 311 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 9022P-2 260 mm Air Ratchet - Multi-Colour B00F34GB88
For hand retightening with torque values > 400 Nm. 360° exhaust (adjustable) Completely closed head avoids the entry of sward etc. Package Weight: 3.130 pounds Power source type: Air Powered, Weight: 2.7337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£175.66
Shipping: Free
HAZET 9022P-2 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver 60ffde95-846d-4979-8f93-a2d98f43b4bd
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 113; Net Weight [g]: 1240; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 98; Sound Power Level [dB]: 109; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 6,02; Net weight [kg]: 1,24; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 108, 79,66; RPM to [rpm]: 280
prodImage
£248.99
£250.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Hazet 1/2-Inch 260 mm Mini Air Ratchet - Black/Blue 9022P-2
Hazet 1/2-Inch 260 mm Mini Air Ratchet - Black/Blue 360ã‚â° exhaust (adjustable) Completely closed head avoids theentry...
prodImage
£280.97
Shipping: Free
Hazet Ratchet Screwdriver 1/2 Pneum 9022P-2 9022P2
Ratchet Screwdriver 1/2 Pneum 9022P-2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£437.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pneumatic ratchet wrench for manual tightening with torque over 400 Nm
Fully enclosed head prevents chip ingress
Low vibration with cold-insulated handle
Continuously adjustable clockwise/counterclockwise rotation
Maximum air consumption 113 l/min
Operating pressure 6.3 bar
Weight 1.24 kg, overall length 311 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610
£140.33
Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£182.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£160.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TT
£557.99
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TTCompare 3 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£152.43
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.90
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FSCompare 2 Prices
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05
£197.99
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£87.99
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Multimeter 2152-600
£113.99
Hazet Multimeter 2152-600Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£158.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL302Z
£173.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF001GZ
£177.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£198.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD785C2
£178.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£171.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£155.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£180.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
prodImage
£175.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£280.97
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£437.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel