Hazet 9012SPC

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet 9012SPC
from £139.99to £214.994 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Pneumatic screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 7,000 rpm
• Torque: 550 Nm
• Max. Pressure: 6.3 bar
• Air Requirement: 113 L/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 9012SPC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 9012SPC Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive
Hazet 9012SPC Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
HAZET Impact Driver 850 NM 12,5mm 1/2 " Hochleistungs-Stift-Schlagwerk 9012 9012SPC
HAZET Impact Driver 850 NM 12,5mm 1/2 " Hochleistungs-Stift-Schlagwerk 9012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
HAZET 9012SPC Impact Wrench ac7d1d85-f9d4-45d3-b5c4-444099255046
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Spanner Size: 16 M; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 127,4; Net Weight [g]: 2600; Noise Level [dB]: 92,1; Type of Impact Mechanism: Pin Impact Mechanism; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 7,42; Net weight [kg]: 2,6; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 750, 553,17; recommended Torque [Nm]: 550; Release Torque [Nm]: 850; RPM to [rpm]: 7000; Torque to [Nm]: 550
prodImage
£214.99
£223.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
HAZET Impact Driver 850 NM 12,5mm 1/2 " Hochleistungs-Stift-Schlagwerk 9012 9012SPC
HAZET Impact Driver 850 NM 12,5mm 1/2 " Hochleistungs-Stift-Schlagwerk 9012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.99
£157.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Pneumatic screwdriver
Other
Max. Pressure:6.3 bar
Air Requirement:113 L/min
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:7,000 rpm
Torque:550 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 9012SPC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£163.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Sheet Metal Nibbler (9036N-1)
£193.60
Hazet Sheet Metal Nibbler (9036N-1)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Thermal Imaging Camera 1992N-1
£362.99
Hazet Thermal Imaging Camera 1992N-1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£143.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet 9012SPC
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
favouriteelects
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: £8.45
jimmysa
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel