Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
from £162.99to £427.093 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Pneumatic Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 10,000 rpm
• Torque: 678 Nm
• Air requirement: 127 l/min
• Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
• Torque: 1100 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9012M Impact Wrench 90f821e8-7228-4d38-ae98-cd771987f39f
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Spanner Size: 16 M; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 127; Net Weight [g]: 1242; Noise Level [dB]: 97,5; Type of Impact Mechanism: Jumbo Hammer Mechanism; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 9,57; Net weight [kg]: 1,24; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 678, 500,07; recommended Torque [Nm]: 610; Release Torque [Nm]: 1100; RPM to [rpm]: 10000; Torque to [Nm]: 610
prodImage
£162.99
£171.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET Pneumatic Impact Wrench 9012M I Max. loosening Torque 1100 Nm, Square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) I Low-Vibration - Tool for Tightening and loosening Screws
POWERFUL: Thanks to the 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) square drive and jumbo hammer impact mechanism, the professional screwdriver is versatile and supports DIY enthusiasts just as well as craftsmen in their work COMFORTABLE: The screwdriver can be easily adapted to your needs, the tool switches easily from clockwise to counter-clockwise rotation and vice versa at the touch of a button on the back LOW VIBRATION: The pneumatic screwdriver shines with its comfortable one-handed operation, and with a weight of just 1.24 kg, the low-vibration screwdriver is suitable for longer work at a time QUALITY: HAZET is one of Germany's leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1x HAZET 9012M pneumatic impact wrench I 1x coupling plug with nominal width 7.2 mm for the 1/4 inch air connection thread I Max. Loosening torque: 1700 Nm, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£262.00
£283.94
Shipping: £21.94
with shipping: £21.94
Hazet 9012M Pneumatic Impact Driver 1/2" Thin 678 Nm Low Vibration
Hazet 9012M Pneumatic Impact Driver 1/2" Thin 678 Nm Low Vibration, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£427.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extras
Air requirement: 127 l/min
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Torque: 1100 Nm
Performance
Idle speed:10,000 rpm
Torque:678 Nm

Price History

1M
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AF
£735.99
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AFCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Thermal Imaging Camera 1992N-1
£362.99
Hazet Thermal Imaging Camera 1992N-1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£147.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£140.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: £8.45
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£262.00
Shipping: £21.94
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£427.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel