DeWalt DCF513N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCF513N
from £156.99to £393.0014 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless ratchet with 3/8" drive
• Torque of 95 Nm
• Electronically adjustable speed and torque
• Safety electronics for long-term use
• Compact and lightweight design
• LED light for optimal visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF513N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCF513N-XJ 18V 3/8" Open Head Ratchet, Bare Unit
DeWalt DCF513N-XJ 18V 3/8" Open Head Ratchet, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF513N 18v Ratchet wrench 3/8" square drive DCF513NXJ
DEWALT DCF513N 18v Ratchet wrench 3/8" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR 3/8IN Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit DCF513N
No Load Speed: 250/min. Max. Fastening Torque: 81Nm Length: 360mm, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£189.09
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF513N-XJ Reversible Ratchet 5ebef6c3-c848-43fa-a9e1-11d278db29f5
Operating Mode: Battery; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Brushless Motor; Drive [inch]: 3/8; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; RPM to [rpm]: 250; Torque to [Nm]: 95; Noise Level [dB]: 82; Sound Power Level [dB]: 93; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 4,7; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Features: with LED lights
prodImage
£258.99
£267.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Dewalt DCF513N 18V XR Open Head Ratchet 3/8in (Body Only) DCF513N-XJ
Dewalt DCF513N 18V XR Open Head Ratchet 3/8in (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF513N 18v XR 3/8" Open Head Ratchet - Bare Unit DCF513N-XJ
Dewalt DCF513N 18v XR 3/8" Open Head Ratchet - Bare Unit DCF513N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF513N-XJ 18V 3/8" Open Head Ratchet
DeWalt DCF513N-XJ 18V 3/8" Open Head Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF513N 18V XR Brushless 3/8" Open Head Ratchet Wrench Body Only DCF513NXJ
Dewalt DCF513N 18V XR Brushless 3/8" Open Head Ratchet Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF513N XR 3/8in Open Head Ratchet 18V Bare Unit DCF513N-XJ
Dewalt DCF513N XR 3/8in Open Head Ratchet 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF513 18v XR Cordless 3/8" Drive Open Head Ratchet Wrench No Batteries DCF513N-XJ
DeWalt DCF513 18v XR Cordless 3/8" Drive Open Head Ratchet Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR 3/8IN Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit DCF513N-XJ
DEWALT 18V XR 3/8IN Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF513N 18V Brushless 3/8" Open Head Ratchet 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCF513N 18V Brushless 3/8" Open Head Ratchet 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits DEWALT DCF513N-XJ Dewalt 18V 3/8" 95 Nm cordless ratchet, body ⭐UK Seller⭐ DCF513NXJ
✅Fits DEWALT DCF513N-XJ Dewalt 18V 3/8" 95 Nm cordless ratchet, body ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£318.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £317.72 / Unit
DeWalt DCF513N 18V Brushless 3/8" Open Head Ratchet 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCF513N 18V Brushless 3/8" Open Head Ratchet 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£393.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless ratchet with 3/8" drive
Torque of 95 Nm
Electronically adjustable speed and torque
Safety electronics for long-term use
Compact and lightweight design
LED light for optimal visibility

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF513N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCO181Z
£157.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£127.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£135.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
tomahaw
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£189.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel