Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
from £86.94to £144.6915 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-powered pipe cleaning machine
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Additional handle
• Weight: 3.69 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drain Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, 7.6m Cleaning Spiral, Forward/Reverse, LED, Water Inlet/Outlet, Drain and Pipe Cleaner, Without Battery TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo B0B6VLZHP4
Power X-Change - The Einhell cordless pipe cleaner TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined The robust compact metal construction ensures that the grinder has a long service life. The large water tank is made of corrosion-resistant material. For coarse blockages - Even stubborn dirt and larger blockages can be easily cleared with the integrated clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation and the locking mechanism For pipes of different sizes - The 7 mm thick cleaning spiral is suitable for cleaning pipes of different sizes with diameters from 16 to 55 mm A clean sweep - With the inlet and outlet opening, the drum of the pipe cleaner can be easily cleaned of waste water During work, an LED light ensures top visibility, Weight: 7.9807338844 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Drain Cleaner Body Only 4514160
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Drain Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£93.03
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drain Cleaner 18V TE-DA 18/760 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4514160
...
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTEDA18760 TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 4514160
Einhell EINTEDA18760 TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Cordless Drain Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684518
The Einhell cordless pipe cleaner TE-DA 18/ 760 Li-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family, where all batteries in the system series can be used. Thanks to simple retraction and extension with driven feed, cleaning stays clean. The clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation also releases larger blockages. The galvanised, rust-free spiral guarantees durability. The inlet and outlet opening of the drum and the locking mechanism enable convenient cleaning. The cordless pipe cleaner is suitable for pipes with 16 to 55 mm diameter thanks to a 7 mm thick spiral. An LED illuminates the working area. The ergonomic design with softgrip makes it really handy. The battery and charger from the Power X-Change range can be purchased separately.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 4514160
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drain Cleaner 18V TE-DA 18/760 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4514160
Einhell Cordless Drain Cleaner 18V TE-DA 18/760 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 4514160
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£108.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit EINTEDA18760
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner - 18V Bare Unit 4514160
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner - 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£111.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514160 TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit EINTEDA18760
Einhell 4514160 TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit EINTEDA18760, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li 18v Cordless Drain Cleaner No Batteries 4514160
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li 18v Cordless Drain Cleaner No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Drain Cleaning Machines & Tools
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Drain Cleaner Bare Unit TE-DA 18/760 LI SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Drain Cleaner Bare Unit TE-DA 18/760 LI SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC Cordless Drain Cleaner 18V TE-DA 18/760 Li With Battery And Charger 4514160
Einhell PXC Cordless Drain Cleaner 18V TE-DA 18/760 Li With Battery And Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£125.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514160 TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514160 TE-DA 18/760 Li Solo Drain Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Drain Cleaning Machines & Tools
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:3.69 kg
Extras
Additional handle
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker Quattro VP2000K
£72.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita FS4300
£98.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita TD0101F
£101.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RHC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£93.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel