Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650

Price History
• Hot wire cutting device
• Power: 60 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Operating temperature: 100 - 350 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 27084 Hot Wire Cutting Bracket (Thermal Saw, Styrofoam Cutter), 100-350°C, 400-650 mm, Selectable Temperature 4006274270848
Adjustable guide for optimal utilisation of the saw blade Ideal Product Effective dust protection prevents dust and dirt from entering
prodImage
£86.35
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27084 Hot Wire Cutter THERMOCUT 650 NO 27 084 P-27084
Proxxon 27084 Hot Wire Cutter THERMOCUT 650 NO 27 084, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extras
Operating temperature: 100 - 350 °C
Performance
Power:60 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£429.24
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/E
£1,299.99
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£179.99
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80
£246.99
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£450.00
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£124.00
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon MH 550
£41.98
Proxxon MH 550Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
£75.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker KA902EK
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCT4-120G
£71.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RHC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
£103.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TD0101F
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill grinder IBS/E
£99.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita WR100DZ
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
Verkter GB
prodImage
£86.35
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel