Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
from £75.91to £115.898 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Color mortar mixer
• Power: 1400 W
• Speed: 0 rpm - 780 rpm
• 2-speed gearbox
• Soft start
• Includes mixer for mortar
• Dimensions: W325 mm x H210 mm x L325 mm
• Weight: 3.46 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Paint and Mortar Mixer 1400W, 0-780 1/min, M14 Stirring Tool Mount, Speed Electronics, alu Gearbox, Include 133 mm Diameter Mortar Stirring Tool TC-MX 1400-2 E B019MMT1JC
High-quality and powerful paint and mortar stirrer for professional stirring and mixing of liquid and powdery building materials, with durable aluminium gearbox Soft start function, electronic speed control with precise speed selection during use Ergonomic handle and slim housing for comfortable operation Stirring tool mount for stirring tools with M14 thread Complete with 133 mm Ø mortar stirring tool, Weight: 11.2656215882 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£75.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Paddle Mixer 1400W TE-MX 1400-2 E For Paint Lacquer Mortar Plaster 4258550
Einhell Paddle Mixer 1400W TE-MX 1400-2 E For Paint Lacquer Mortar Plaster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Paddle Mixer 1400W TE-MX 1400-2 E For Paint Lacquer Mortar Plaster 4258550
Einhell Paddle Mixer 1400W TE-MX 1400-2 E For Paint Lacquer Mortar Plaster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Paddle Mixer 1400W TE-MX 1400-2 E For Paint Lacquer Mortar Plaster 4258550
...
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E Paint and Mortar Mixer 0684614
The paint-/mortar mixer TC-MX 1400-2 E is a high-quality and powerful aide to stir and mix powdery construction materials. Its two-speed gear unit in a robust and durable metal aluminium housing converts the power of the 1400 W motor either into a high torque or into high speed so that the required speed of mixing can be adjusted optimally to the consistency of the mixed material. The stirrer starts softly by soft start, and the inbuilt dynamic speed control enables the adjustment of the speed. Due to its big ergonomic handlebar, the mortar mixer always lays in the hand perfectly, and the long rubber cable offers a sufficient radius to work at any time.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E Paint and Plaster Mixer 4258550
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E Paint and Plaster Mixer, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Process Mixers > Paint Mixers
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4258550 Paint and Mortar Mixer (1400 W, 0-780 1/min, M14 Stirring Tool M
Einhell 4258550 Paint and Mortar Mixer (1400 W, 0-780 1/min, M14 Stirring Tool M, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Process Mixers > Paint Mixers
prodImage
£97.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell 1400W Paint, Plaster & Mortar Mixer - TC-MX-2 E 4258550
1400W Paint, Plaster & Mortar Mixer - TC-MX-2 E, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Process Mixers > Paint Mixers
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extras
Power: 1400 W
Speed: 0 rpm - 780 rpm
2-speed gearbox
Soft start
Includes mixer for mortar
Dimensions: W325 mm x H210 mm x L325 mm
Weight: 3.46 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker Quattro VP2000K
£72.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ryobi RHC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
prodImage
£75.91
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel