Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)

Price History
• Pneumatic ratchet wrench with 12.5mm (1/2 inch) drive
• Forward/reverse switch on the gear head
• Continuously variable speed control
• Adjustable exhaust deflection
• Weight: 1.3 kg
• Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerotec 201502003 CSP 90 Compressed Air Ratchet Screwdriver 1/2 (12.5 mm) External Square 6.3 Bar PD-4260405382163
Aerotec CSP 90 compressed air ratchet screwdriver 1/2 (12.5 mm) external square 6.3 bar Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£87.99
£96.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Aerotec 201502003 CSP 90 Pneumatic Ratcheting Screwdriver 1/2" Square
Aerotec 201502003 CSP 90 Pneumatic Ratcheting Screwdriver 1/2" Square, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pneumatic ratchet wrench with 12.5mm (1/2 inch) drive
Forward/reverse switch on the gear head
Continuously variable speed control
Adjustable exhaust deflection
Weight: 1.3 kg
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerotec

Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)
£173.99
Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec ST 6.3 bar (200636)
£58.73
Aerotec ST 6.3 bar (200636)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec OL 197-10 RC (2010123)
£429.99
Aerotec OL 197-10 RC (2010123)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)
£245.60
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec CSP 1200 (2010197)
£206.21
Aerotec CSP 1200 (2010197)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)
£159.11
Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
£87.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill grinder IBS/E
£99.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
£75.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RCT4-120G
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
£103.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita FS4300
£105.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TD0101F
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RPC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel